Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Game 1 - Mudcats   JM 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Game 2 - Lake Monsters   JM 
Crossway 3 Cages 5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Game 3 - Emeralds   JM 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 8 - Red Wings Game 4 - Grasshoppers   JM 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 4 - Red Wings Practice    JW 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Atlantic Bulls   GL 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Atlantic Bats   JM 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Raptors Atlantic Bandits   SK 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Lake Monsters Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 4:30p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Atlantic TinCaps   AG 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Practice    JW 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Game 2 - Blue Rocks   JM 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Game 9 - Thunder   BK 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Game 3 - Scrappers   JM 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Game 1 - Lugnuts   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Travel> 5th Grade Practice    JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Game    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Practice    JW 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Practice    RT 
Crossway 3 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Game Knights   JM 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Game Lake Monsters   JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Game Blue Rocks   JM 
Hyatt 1 3:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 4 - Grasshoppers Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Muckdogs Game Scrappers   JM 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 4th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 Cages 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 9 - Thunder Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 3 - Scrappers Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 3 - Emeralds Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Practice    JW 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats rain out Raptors   DF 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 3 - Scrappers Game 4 - Red Wings   DF 
Crossway 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bulls rain out Emeralds   DF 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 9 - Thunder Game 7 - IronBirds   BK 
Crossway 3 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Atlantic Fireflies   GL 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Game 5 - Dash   JM 
Edgewood 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> IronBirds Game RiverDogs   JW 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Lake Monsters Game Muckdogs   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Game 2 - Lake Monsters   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Hot Rods Game Emeralds   JM 
Greenacres 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Emeralds Game Scrappers   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Blue Rocks Game Knights   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 1 - Mudcats Game 6 - Knights   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> RiverDogs Game Fireflies   JM 
Heathcote 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Storm Game Hot Rods   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Game 8 - Red Wings   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> TinCaps Game Scrappers   JM 
Heathcote 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Blue Rocks Game Bulls   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Game Scrappers   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 3 - Emeralds Game 4 - Grasshoppers   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> RockHounds Game Mudcats   JM 
SCARSDALE, Heathcote 3* 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Muckdogs Game IronPigs Temporary field at Heathcote will be created  JW 
Hyatt 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps rain out Grasshoppers   DF 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Game 6 - River Bandits   DF 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Knights Game RockHounds   JM 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Bats Game Lake Monsters   JW 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Game RiverDogs   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Bats Game Knights   JM 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ardsley, VE Macy Field (Ardsley) 1:00p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 5th Grade Game Ardsley   JW 
Crossway 1 1:00p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Game Ny Bluebirds White   JM 
Crossway 2 1:00p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Game Patterson   JM 
Crossway 3 1:30p 5:30p  >2019 Spring Travel> 4th Grade Game Ny Bluebirds White   JW 
Edgewood 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Scrappers Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 10:00a 11:30a  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 4:00p 5:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Knights Practice    JW 
Heathcote 1 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Practice    RS 
Heathcote 2 3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Practice    JW 
4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats Practice    JW 
Scarsdale, Supply Field CAGES 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Winston 1 11:00a 12:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Practice    JW