Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 4 - Grasshoppers Game 3 - Emeralds   AH 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Game 2 - Lake Monsters   AH 
Crossway 3 Cages 5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Game 1 - Mudcats   AH 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 8 - Red Wings Game 7 - RailRiders   AH 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 4 - Red Wings Practice    JW 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Atlantic Bulls   SN 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Lake Monsters Practice    JW 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Raptors Atlantic Bats   BM 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Atlantic Bandits   JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 4:30p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Atlantic TinCaps   MN 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Practice    JM 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Game 2 - Blue Rocks   JM 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Travel> 5th Grade Practice    JM 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Game 4 - Red Wings   JM 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Game 3 - Scrappers   JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Game 1 - Lugnuts   JM 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Practice    JW 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Practice    RT 
Crossway 3 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Game Emeralds   JM 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Knights Game Blue Rocks   JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Muckdogs Game Lake Monsters   JM 
Hyatt 1 3:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 4 - Grasshoppers Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 2 5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Scrappers Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Game Scrappers   JM 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 7:45p  TBD Practice  7/8th grade   JW 
Crossway 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 4th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 Cages 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 3 - Scrappers Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 3 - Emeralds Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Practice    JW 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
Crossway 2 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
Crossway 3 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
Hyatt 1 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
Crossway 2 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
Edgewood 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Scrappers Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 10:00a 11:30a  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 4:00p 5:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Knights Practice    JW 
Heathcote 1 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Practice    RS 
Heathcote 2 3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 9:00a 6:00p  TBD Game Travel tournament   JW 
Scarsdale, Supply Field CAGES 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Winston 1 11:00a 12:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Practice    JW