Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 Cages 5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 4 - Red Wings Practice    JW 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Atlantic Bandits   MN 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Atlantic Bats    
Edgewood 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Lake Monsters Practice    JW 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Atlantic Raptors    
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 4:30p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps Atlantic Bulls   AG 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Practice    JM 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 4 - Red Wings Game 3 - Scrappers   DF 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Game 9 - Thunder   BK 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Game 2 - Blue Rocks   JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Game 1 - Lugnuts   JM 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Practice    JW 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Practice    RT 
Crossway 3 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Game Emeralds   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Blue Rocks Game Scrappers   JW 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Knights Game Lake Monsters   JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Game Muckdogs   JM 
Hyatt 1 3:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 4 - Grasshoppers Practice    JW 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Game Crossover Phenoms   JM 
Crossway 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 4th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 Cages 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 3 - Scrappers Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 5:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 8 - Red Wings Practice  Heathcote 2 Outfield. Hitting practice with tee work  JY 
6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 3 - Emeralds Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Game 9 - Thunder   JM 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Practice    JW 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats Atlantic TinCaps   AG 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Game 3 - Scrappers   JM 
Crossway 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Raptors Atlantic Fireflies   BM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Game 6 - River Bandits   JM 
Crossway 3 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bulls Atlantic Grasshoppers   MN 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 9 - Thunder Game 5 - Dash   BK 
Edgewood 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Scrappers Game Bats   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Game Knights   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Game 7 - RailRiders   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Knights Game Hot Rods   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Lake Monsters Game Blue Rocks   JW 
Fox Meadow 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> IronPigs Game Storm   JM 
Greenacres 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Lake Monsters Game Knights   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 4 - Grasshoppers Game 1 - Mudcats   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Fireflies Game TinCaps   JM 
Heathcote 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Muckdogs Game Emeralds   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 3 - Emeralds Game 2 - Lake Monsters   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Bats Game RockHounds   JM 
Heathcote 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Hot Rods Game RiverDogs   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Muckdogs Game Mudcats   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 8 - Red Wings Game 6 - Knights   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Mudcats Game Emeralds   JM 
Hyatt 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Atlantic Emeralds   SN 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Game 4 - Red Wings   JM 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> RockHounds Game Blue Rocks   JM 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Bulls Game IronBirds   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Scrappers Game RiverDogs   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Scrappers Game RiverDogs   JM 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 1:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Game Rye   JM 
Crossway 2 1:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Atlantic TBD   JM 
Crossway 3 1:30p 5:30p  >2019 Spring Travel> 4th Grade Game Throgs Neck   JW 
Edgewood 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Scrappers Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 10:00a 11:30a  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 4:00p 5:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Knights Practice    JW 
Heathcote 1 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Practice    RS 
Heathcote 2 3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Practice    JW 
4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats Practice    JW 
Scarsdale, Supply Field CAGES 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Winston 1 11:00a 12:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Practice    JW