Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 2 - Lake Monsters Game 8 - Red Wings   AH 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 1 - Mudcats Game 3 - Emeralds   AH 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Game 5 - IronBirds   AH 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Game 4 - Grasshoppers   AH 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 4 - Red Wings Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Practice    JM 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Game TinCaps   AG 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats Game Bulls   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Game Raptors   SK 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Game Fireflies   GL 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Practice    JM 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 1 - Lugnuts Game 6 - River Bandits   JM 
Crossway 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 9 - Thunder Game 4 - Red Wings   JM 
Crossway 3 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 7 - IronBirds Playoffs 3 - Scrappers   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Game 8 - Hot Rods   JM 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Practice    JW 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 3 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Scrappers Game Lake Monsters   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Game Blue Rocks   JW 
Heathcote 2 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Muckdogs Game Knights   JM 
Hyatt 1 3:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 6th Grade Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Back 2 5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Scrappers Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Game Mudcats   JM 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 6:00p 7:45p  TBD Practice  7/8th grade   JW 
Crossway 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Travel> 4th Grade Practice    JW 
Crossway 3 Cages 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Travel> 7/8 Grade Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 9 - Thunder Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 3 - Scrappers Practice    JW 
Heathcote 2 5:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 8 - Red Wings Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Fireflies Practice    JW 
Hyatt 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 3 - Emeralds Practice    JW 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Practice    JW 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> TinCaps Playoffs Bats   AG 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 5 - Dash Playoffs 9 - Thunder   JM 
Crossway 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bandits Playoffs Bulls   DK 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 2 - Blue Rocks Playoffs 1 - Lugnuts   JM 
Crossway 3 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Grasshoppers Playoffs Fireflies   MN 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 6 - River Bandits Playoffs 3 - Scrappers   JM 
Edgewood 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Knights Game Emeralds   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Game Knights   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 6 - Knights Game 4 - Grasshoppers   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Emeralds Game Knights   JM 
Fox Meadow 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Raptors Playoffs Emeralds   BM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Playoffs 4 - Red Wings   JM 
Fox Meadow 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Bats Game IronPigs   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Muckdogs Game Blue Rocks   JM 
Greenacres 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Lake Monsters Game Hot Rods   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 2 - Lake Monsters Game 1 - Mudcats   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Hot Rods Game Fireflies   JM 
Heathcote 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Blue Rocks Game Muckdogs   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 7 - RailRiders Game 3 - Emeralds   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> TinCaps Game Bats   JM 
Heathcote 2 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> RiverDogs Game Bulls   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Game Scrappers   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 8 - Red Wings Game 5 - IronBirds   AH 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> RiverDogs Game RockHounds   JM 
Hyatt 1 12:00p 10:00p  TBD Game  Softball Tournament - Field Not Available  JM 
Quaker Ridge Back 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> Storm Game RockHounds   JM 
Quaker Ridge Front 1 9:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring In-House>First Grade> IronBirds Game Scrappers   JM 
11:00a 1:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Lake Monsters Game RiverDogs   JM 
3:00p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Kindergarten> Scrappers Game Mudcats   JM 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crossway 1 1:00p 1:00a  TBD Game  13U WBA Playoffs  JM 
Crossway 2 9:00a 9:00p  TBD Game  Cub Scout Event - Field Not Available  JM 
Crossway 3 1:00p 1:00a  TBD Game  10U WBA Playoffs  JM 
Edgewood 1 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Scrappers Practice    JW 
Edgewood 2 10:00a 11:30a  >2019 Spring In-House>Third Grade> 5 - IronBirds Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Greenacres 1 4:00p 5:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Knights Practice    JW 
Heathcote 1 4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Emeralds Practice    RS 
Heathcote 2 3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> RiverDogs Practice    JW 
4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Second Grade> Mudcats Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Bats Practice    JW 
Scarsdale, Supply Field CAGES 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Atlantic> Emeralds Practice    JW 
Winston 1 11:00a 12:00p  >2019 Spring In-House>Pacific> 8 - Hot Rods Practice    JW